Faculty/Staff

Click on the names below to access each individual's email address.  Each teacher's class/course information may be accessed through your Canvas login.
Alphabetic
Addis, Karl, Teacher/Social Studies
Alexander, Christina L, Teacher/Agriculture
Ayers, Tricia, Custodian  
Bay, Andy, Teacher/Health & Wellness
Beitz, Renee, Teacher/English
Black, Jeana, Educational Evaluator
Boettcher, Emily, Teacher/Science
Bowen, Tara, Student Services/Department Head
Burress, Dorian Nicole, Special Education Aide
Cannon, Rachel K, Guidance Clerk
Capps, Hal, Teacher/Health & Wellness
Carlisle, Cynthia, Teacher/Social Studies
Carter, Cari, Guidance Counselor
Cathcart, Salena, Teacher/Social Studies
Cisson, Brenda, Teacher/Student Services
Clark, Andrea, School Nurse
Cleveland, Jacqueline, Custodian
Cobb, Masheila N, Teacher/Music
Cook, Nanelle, Teacher/English
Cooley, Kelli, Teacher/Student Services
Crane, Amyie, Attendance Clerk
Crowe, Kelly, Teacher/English
Daniels, Anthony, Custodian
Davidson, Amanda, Teacher/Social Studies
Davis, Brooke, Teacher/Math
Davis, Jeuel, Teacher/English
Davis, William, Custodian
Duke, Albert, Custodian
Edgar Crain, Pamela, Guidance Counselor

Flynn, Michael, Assistant Principal
Foltz, Rebecca, Teacher/Band
Foster, John SGM, JROTC Instructor
Fowler, Dana, Teacher/English
Glenn, Sue, Teacher/Student Services
Greene, Kelly, Teacher/Spanish
Halliwell, Jennifer, Teacher/English
Helms, Rachel, Teacher/Spanish
Henderson, Bobby, Custodian
Holliday, Mark, Teacher/Social Studies
Hollifield, Susan, Bookkeeper
Hosler, Adam, Teacher/Science
Hoy, William, Transition Coach
Ivey, Danielle, Technology Coordinator
Justus, Angela, Media Specialist
King, Carlton, Teacher/Social Studies
LaFrancis, Joseph, Teacher/Science
Leard, Jeff, Assistant Principal
LeCroy, Carson, Teacher/Science
LeCroy, Sarah, Teacher/English
Lee, William, Teacher/Math
LeRoy, Felicia, Assistant Principal
Martin, Bradley, Teacher/Student Services
McFarlane, Diane, Teacher/Music
McKinney, Carla, Teacher/Spanish
Padgett, Kevin L, Teacher/Business
Pate, Rick, Teacher/Industrial Tech
Plummer, Kristin, Student Database Clerk
Powell, Nickie, Teacher/Science
Price, Lydia, Teacher/Math
Qualkinbush, Benjamin, Teacher/Math
Radford, Yon, Teacher/Social Studies/Athletic Director
Ramirez, Ashley, Teacher/Math
Ratliff, Nancy, Receptionist
Rickey, Tom, Teacher/Social Studies
Roberson, Terry, Teacher/Math
Roberts, Cliff, Principal
Shaw, Jaimie, Teacher/Science
Shelton, Casey, Teacher/English
Smith, Jay, Facility Specialist
Stancil, Kristen, Teacher/ESOL
Stewart, Beverly, Bookkeeper
Stinard, Shaina, Teacher/Art
Taylor, Brittany, Teacher/Math
Teague, Lacey, Teacher/Science
Thibeault, Brittney, Teacher/Math
Towe, Jimmy, Teacher/Health & Wellness
Trammell, Karen, Director of Guidance
Trimmier, Annie, Food Service Operator
Turner, Brett, Teacher/Social Studies
Turner, Stacey, Media Aide
Urban, Walter, Custodian

Warlick, David, Teacher/Strings
Wearing, Susie, Teacher/Business
Wells, Crain LTC, JROTC Instructor
White, Chris, Teacher/Science
Wilbanks, Randy, Custodian
Wilkes, Wilbur, Head Custodian
Williams, Michelle, Teacher/English
Wilson, Lynn, Teacher/Social Studies
Wood, Kathy, Administrative Assistant
Wooten, James, Graduation Coach
By Department
Flynn, Michael, Assistant Principal
Ivey, Danielle, Technology Coordinator
Leard, Jeff, Assistant Principal
LeRoy, Felicia, Assistant Principal
Radford, Yon, Athletic Director
Roberts, Cliff, Principal
Trimmier, Annie, Food Service Operator

Ayers, Tricia, Custodian
Cleveland, Jacqueline, Custodian
Daniels, Anthony, Custodian
Davis, William, Custodian
Duke, Albert, Custodian
Henderson, Bobby, Custodian
Smith, Jay, Facility Specialist
Urban, Walter, Custodian
Wilbanks, Randy, Custodian
Wilkes, Wilbur, Head Custodian
Justus, Angela, Media Specialist
Turner, Stacey, Media Aide
Burress, Dorian Nicole, Special Education Aide
Crane, Amyie, Attendance Clerk
Hollifield, Susan, Bookkeeper
Plummer, Kristin, Student Database Clerk
Ratliff, Nancy, Receptionist
Stewart, Beverly, Bookkeeper
Wood, Kathy, Administrative Assistant
Alexander, Christina L, Teacher/Agriculture
Hoy, William, Transition Coach
Padgett, Kevin L, Teacher/Business
Pate, Rick, Teacher/Industrial Tech
Wearing, Susie, Teacher/Business
Wooten, James, Graduation Coach

Beitz, Renee, Teacher/English
Cook, Nanelle, Teacher/English
Crowe, Kelly, Teacher/English
Davis, Jeuel, Teacher/English
Fowler, Dana, Teacher/English
Halliwell, Jennifer, Teacher/English
LeCroy, Sarah, Teacher/English
Shelton, Casey, Teacher/English
Stancil, Kristen, Teacher/ESOL
Williams, Michelle, Teacher/English
Cobb, Masheila N, Teacher/Music
Foltz, Rebecca, Teacher/Band
McFarlane, Diane, Teacher/Chorus
Stinard, Shaina, Teacher/Art
Warlick, David, Teacher/Strings
Cannon, Rachel K, Guidance Clerk
Carter, Cari, Guidance Counselor
Edgar Crain, Pamela, Guidance Counselor
Trammell, Karen, Director of Guidance
Bay, Andy, Teacher/Health & Wellness
Capps, Hal, Teacher/Health & Wellness
Foster, John SGM, JROTC Instructor
Towe, Jimmy, Teacher/Health & Wellness
Wells, Crain LTC, JROTC Instructor
Davis, Brooke, Teacher/Math
Lee, William, Teacher/Math
Price, Lydia, Teacher/Math
Qualkinbush, Benjamin, Teacher/Math
Ramirez, Ashley, Teacher/Math
Roberson, Terry, Teacher/Math
Taylor, Brittany, Teacher/Math
Thibeault, Brittney, Teacher/Math
Boettcher, Emily, Teacher/Science
Hosler, Adam, Teacher/Science
LaFrancis, Joseph, Teacher/Science
LeCroy, Carson, Teacher/Science
Powell, Nickie, Teacher/Science
Shaw, Jaimie, Teacher/Science
Teague, Lacey, Teacher/Science
White, Chris, Teacher/Science
Addis, Karl, Teacher/Social Studies
Carlisle, Cynthia, Teacher/Social Studies
Cathcart, Salena, Teacher/Social Studies
Davidson, Amanda, Teacher/Social Studies
Holliday, Mark, Teacher/Social Studies
King, Carlton, Teacher/Social Studies
Radford, Yon, Teacher/Social Studies
Rickey, Tom, Teacher/Social Studies
Turner, Brett, Teacher/Social Studies
Wilson, Lynn, Teacher/Social Studies
Black, Jeana, Educational Evaluator
Bowen, Tara, Student Services/Department Head
Cisson, Brenda, Teacher/Student Services
Clark, Andrea, School Nurse
Cooley, Kelli, Teacher/Student Services
Glenn, Sue, Teacher/Student Services
Martin, Bradley, Teacher/Student Services
Greene, Kelly, Teacher/Spanish
Helms, Rachel, Teacher/Spanish
McKinney, Carla, Teacher/Spanish